Day 1 – Utility and Toy Groups
Hall 1
- Ring 1 – Schnauzer Late Start 10.00am
- Ring 4 – Akita Late Start 9.30am
- Ring 7 – Dalmatian Early Start 8.00am
- Ring 8 – German Spitz (Mittel) Early Start 8.30am
Hall 2
- Ring 11 – Poodle (Toy) Late Start 10.00am
- Ring 12 – Poodle (Miniature) Late Start 9.30am
Hall 4
- Ring 15 – Bulldog Early Start 8.00am
- Ring 16 – French Bulldog Early Start 8.00am
- Ring 21 – Pug (D) Late Start 10.30am
- Ring 22 – Pug (B) Late Start 10.00am
- Ring 23 – Pekingese Late Start 9:30am
- Ring 24 – Japanese Chin Late Start 9.30am
- Ring 25 – Chinese Crested Late Start 10.00am
Hall 5
- Ring 28 - Chihuahua (Smooth Coat) Late Start 9.30am
- Ring 30 – Pomeranian Late Start 9.30am
- Ring 31 – Miniature Pinscher Late Start 10.30am
- Ring 33 – Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (D) Late Start 10.00am
- Ring 35 – Yorkshire Terrier Late Start 10.00am
Day 2 – Gundog Group
Hall 1
- Ring 2 – Irish Red & White Setter Late Start 10.00am
- Ring 3 – Irish Setter (D) Late Start 9.30am
- Ring 6 – English Setter Late Start 9.30am
- Rings 7/8 – Pointer Early Start 8.00am
Hall 2
- Ring 10 – Spaniel (Welsh Springer) Late Start 9.30am
- Ring 13 – Spaniel (Cocker) (D) Early start 8.30am
- Ring 14 – Spaniel (Cocker) (B) Early Start 8.00am
Hall 4
- Ring 18 – Hungarian Vizsla Early Start 8:30am
- Ring 19 – Italian Spinone Early Start 8:30am
- Ring 20 – Lagotto Romagnolo Early Start 8:30am
- Ring 21 – Retriever (Curly Coated) Early Start 8:30am
- Ring 22 – Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Early Start 8:30am
- Ring 24 – Retriever (Flat Coated) (B) Early Start 8.30am
Hall 5
- Ring 27/28 – Retriever (Golden) (D) Early Start 8.00am
- Ring 29/30 – Retriever (Labrador) (D) Early Start 8.00am
- Ring 31/32 – Retriever (Labrador) (B) Early Start 8.00am
- Ring 33/34 – Retriever (Golden) (B) Early Start 8.00am
- Ring 36 – Retriever (Chesapeake Bay) Late Start 9.30am
Day 3 – Working and Pastoral Groups
Hall 1
- Ring 1 – Collie (Rough) (D) Late Start 10.30am
- Ring 2 – Collie (Rough) (B) Late Start 10.00am
- Ring 3 – Border Collie (D) Late Start 9.30am
- Ring 5 – Polish Lowland Sheepdog Early Start 8:30am
- Ring 6 – Australian Shepherd Early Start 8:30am
- Ring 7 – Bearded Collie (D) Late Start 9.30am
Hall 2
- Ring 11 – Shetland Sheepdog (D) Early Start 8:30am
- Ring 12 - Shetland Sheepdog (B) Early Start 8:30am
- Ring 13 - Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren) Late Start 10.00am
- Ring 14 – Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois) Late Start 10.00am
Hall 4
- Ring 18 – Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) Late Start 9.30am
- Ring 19 – Old English Sheepdog Late Start 9.30am
- Ring 21 – Australian Cattle Dog Late Start 10.30am
- Ring 22 – Portuguese Water Dog Late Start 10.30am
- Ring 23 – Alaskan Malamute Late Start 10.30am
- Ring 24 – Bouvier des Flandres Late start 10.30am
Hall 5
- Ring 28 – Tibetan Mastiff Late Start 10:00am
- Ring 32 – Bullmastiff Late Start 10.30am
- Ring 34 – Newfoundland Early Start 8.30am
Day 4 - Terrier and Hound Groups
Hall 1
- Ring 1 – Kerry Blue Terrier Late Start 10.00am
- Ring 3 - Jack Russell Terrier Late Start 9.30am
- Ring 4 – Parson Russell Terrier Early Start 8.00am
- Ring 6 – Airedale Terrier Late Start 9.30am
- Ring 7 – Fox Terrier (Smooth) Late Start 10.00am
Hall 2
- Ring 10 – Norwich Terrier Late Start 9.30am
- Ring 12 – Border Terrier Early Start 8.00am
- Ring 13 – Staffordshire Bull Terrier (D) Early Start 8.30am
- Ring 14 – Staffordshire Bull Terrier (B) Early Start 8.00am
Hall 4
- Ring 15 – Basenji Early Start 8.30am
- Ring 17 – Dachshund (Miniature Smooth-Haired) Early Start 8.00am
- Ring 22 – Whippet (B) Early Start 8.30am
- Ring 23 – Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired) Late Start 10.00am
Hall 5
- Ring 25 – Saluki Late Start 9.30am
- Ring 27 – Otterhound Late Start 10.00am
- Ring 28 – Borzoi Late Start 10.00am
- Ring 29 – Beagle Early Start 8.30am
- Ring 30 – Basset Fauve de Bretagne Late Start 9.30am
- Ring 31 – Basset Griffon Vendeen (Petit) Late Start 10.00am
- Ring 32 – Basset Hound Late Start 10.00am
- Ring 33 – Afghan Hound Late Start 10.00am
- Ring 34 – Rhodesian Ridgeback Early Start 8.00am